Skip to content
FansSeeker

OnlyFans listing pricing for creators and agencies

One flat price, no share of your earnings. Billed yearly, every plan costs half.

Save 50%

Listed

For one creator who wants a verified place in the directory.

$24/ month

$49 a month, or $24 a month billed yearly ($288).

  • Verified listing card with photo, bio, categories, country and price
  • Links to OnlyFans and your socials, each one tracked
  • Verified badge after ID and page ownership checks
  • Appears on every matching category, country, state and price page
  • Monthly click report by page
  • Unlimited card edits

Featured

For creators who want to sit at the top of the pages that matter to them.

$49/ month

$99 a month, or $49 a month billed yearly ($588).

  • Everything in Listed
  • Top placement on up to 3 category or country pages you choose
  • Included in the new this week feed
  • Weekly click stats by page and by source

Spotlight

For creators who want the most visibility FansSeeker offers.

$99/ month

$199 a month, or $99 a month billed yearly ($1,188).

  • Everything in Featured
  • Rotation in the homepage spotlight
  • Top placement on up to 10 pages you choose
  • Included in the fan newsletter and the site's own social channels
  • Daily click stats
  • Two cover photos with an A/B click comparison

Agency

For agencies managing a roster of creators.

$199/ month

$399 a month, or $199 a month billed yearly ($2,388).

  • Up to 10 creator profiles, each with Featured placement on 3 pages
  • Roster dashboard with clicks per creator
  • Weekly stats and CSV export of clicks
  • 3 team seats with roles
  • One invoice for the whole roster

More about the Agency plan

PlanMonthly priceYearly priceWhat you get each month
Listed$49 a month$24 a month, $288 billed yearlyOne verified card, matching pages, monthly click report
Featured$99 a month$49 a month, $588 billed yearlyTop placement on 3 pages, new this week feed, weekly stats
Spotlight$199 a month$99 a month, $1,188 billed yearlyHomepage rotation, top placement on 10 pages, newsletter and site channels, daily stats
Agency$399 a month$199 a month, $2,388 billed yearlyUp to 10 creators with Featured placement, roster dashboard, 3 team seats

01

Compare plans

FeatureListedFeaturedSpotlightAgency
Creator profiles111Up to 10
Verified badgeYesYesYesYes
Matching directory pagesYesYesYesYes
Top placement pagesNone3103 per profile
New this week feedNoYesYesYes
Homepage spotlightNoNoYesNo
Newsletter and site channelsNoNoYesNo
Click statsMonthlyWeeklyDailyWeekly with CSV
A/B cover photosNoNoYesNo
Team seats1113

02

FansSeeker compared with other ways to get seen

How a flat listing plan compares with an agency, doing promotion yourself and unverified directories.

FansSeeker plan

Cost model
Flat monthly or yearly price, no share of your earnings
Verification
ID, liveness and page ownership checks before a card goes live
Click stats
Clicks per directory page and per link
Control of your page
You run your page your way, FansSeeker only links to it
Who does the work
You build the card once, the directory brings fans to it

Agency revenue share

Cost model
A percentage of your earnings that grows as you grow
Verification
Depends on the agency
Click stats
Whatever reports the agency chooses to share
Control of your page
The agency usually runs your page and messages for you
Who does the work
The agency team

DIY Reddit and X promotion

Cost model
No fee, paid for in hours of posting every day
Verification
None, anyone can post under any name
Click stats
Post views on each platform, no clear count of clicks to your page
Control of your page
Full control, and all the work
Who does the work
You, every day

Unverified directories

Cost model
Free to appear, with no say over what the card shows
Verification
Usually none, profiles are often copied without consent
Click stats
Rarely any
Control of your page
Your card can appear without your consent
Who does the work
Nobody keeps your card up to date

03

How billing works

Adult creator in a satin robe lying on her bed at night reading click statistics on her phone, screen glow on her face
  • Plans renew automatically each month or year until you cancel
  • Cancel any time from your dashboard, your listing stays live until the end of the paid period
  • Upgrades take effect right away and the difference is charged at once
  • One subscription per creator profile
  • Payments are final, see our refund policy

You can build and preview your card for free before you create an account.

04

Is there a commission on my earnings?

No. You pay the plan price only. Everything fans pay you on your own platform stays yours.

Can I switch between monthly and yearly?

Yes. Switching to yearly starts your yearly plan right away, and the difference for the remaining period is charged at once.

Do fans pay anything?

No. Fans browse and click through for free. Only creators and agencies pay for listings.

Which plan should I start with?

Listed if you want a verified place in the directory. Featured if you already know which category or country pages bring your fans and want the top of them.